RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lyle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lyle, Washington
you RUN the place
P.o. Box 368, Lyle, Washington, 98635, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:49pm
Featured
0
Search
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Published by
Kevin
Nov 6th 2011, 9:49pm
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
Mens 5k 2B
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Graham, Lucas
12
NW Christian-Lac
16:17
1
2
Teigen, Chase
12
Asotin
16:24
2
3
Speiker, Zack
12
Oroville
16:33
4
Lumetta, Nick
12
Tri-Cities Prep
16:37
3
5
Smith, Stuart
9
Seattle Waldorf
16:38
4
6
Larson, Skyler
11
Tri-Cities Prep
16:42
5
7
Telford, Austin
12
Davenport
16:51
6
8
Daily, Liam
10
Liberty Bell
16:51
7
9
Erickson, Cody
12
Liberty-Spangle
16:53
10
Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex
12
St George's
16:59
11
Zeller, Ryan
12
Davenport
17:00
8
12
Teigen, Chandler
9
Asotin
17:04
9
13
Forsman, Duncan
9
Republic
17:07
10
14
Grover, Ben
12
North Beach
17:08
15
Shelman, Josiah
12
NW Christian-Lac
17:08
11
16
Deal, Seth
11
Waitsburg-Presco
17:08
17
Fong, Nick
12
Tri-Cities Prep
17:13
12
18
Olds, Steven
11
NW Christian-Col
17:22
13
19
Wallet, Alex
9
NW Christian-Col
17:23
14
20
Van Pevenage, Conner
11
Davenport
17:28
15
21
Cyr, Michael
11
St Michael's Aca
17:30
22
Noorani, Adam
12
Tri-Cities Prep
17:32
16
23
Simms, Evan
11
Seton Catholic
17:33
17
24
Burch, Brandon
11
NW Christian-Lac
17:34
18
25
Melin, Russell
11
Crosspoint Acade
17:35
19
26
Haggerty, Matt
12
Seattle Lutheran
17:39
27
Smith, Kelly
10
Tri-Cities Prep
17:43
20
28
Hylden, John
11
Tri-Cities Prep
17:44
21
29
Defilippis, Thomas
12
Seton Catholic
17:44
22
30
Wynecoop, Isaiah
9
Mary Walker
17:45
31
Johnson, Mitch
11
Mossyrock
17:46
23
32
Donahue, Ryan
11
Mossyrock
17:49
24
33
McConkey, Mitchell
12
Ocosta
17:51
34
Elfers, Jackson
10
Colfax
17:58
35
Eberly, Branden
12
Republic
18:00
25
36
Michael, Aaron
12
NW Christian-Lac
18:00
26
37
Stambaugh, Slater
11
Reardan
18:01
38
Herrmann, Doug
11
Republic
18:02
27
39
Clinton, Peter
11
Bickleton
18:02
28
40
Rosenbaum, Keith
12
Lake Roosevelt
18:03
41
Ghirardo, Joseph
10
Tri-Cities Prep
18:05
29
42
Styner, Jesse
10
Asotin
18:06
30
43
Boyd, Garrett
11
Shorewood Christ
18:08
31
44
Elliott, Travis
12
Morton White Pas
18:13
32
45
Stickney, Brandon
9
NW Christian-Lac
18:16
33
46
Danielson, Ermek
9
St George's
18:18
47
Pariseau, Quinn
11
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:18
34
48
Kopplin, Timothy
9
NW Christian-Col
18:18
35
49
Hickman, Michael
9
Lyle/Wishram
18:25
50
Schilter, Levi
9
Pope John Paul I
18:26
51
Smith, Eliot
11
Seattle Waldorf
18:28
36
52
Hranac, Ty
10
Seattle Waldorf
18:29
37
53
Pearson, Noah
12
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:33
38
54
Orozco, Olegario
11
Manson
18:34
55
Medina, Enrique
9
Lummi
18:36
56
Smith, Cramer
12
Naselle
18:37
57
Ortiz, Fidel
10
Mossyrock
18:40
39
58
Meserve, EJ
10
Waitsburg-Presco
18:41
59
Hilligoss, Ian
11
Mossyrock
18:42
40
60
Poore, Devin
12
Republic
18:43
41
61
Roberts, Troy
8
Bickleton
18:44
42
62
Beam, Sam
10
NW Christian-Lac
18:48
43
63
Golden, Christian
10
Seattle Waldorf
18:49
44
64
O'Donnell, Brendan
12
Seton Catholic
18:53
45
65
Carns, Seth
9
Three Rivers Chr
18:54
66
Broaddus, David
10
Bear Creek
18:55
67
Henderson, Steven
11
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:57
46
68
Garcia, Angel
9
Manson
18:57
69
Woodruff, Taylor
11
Liberty Bell
18:59
47
70
Jensen, Nolan
11
Liberty Bell
18:59
48
71
Brown, Saxon
11
Republic
19:00
49
72
Brotherton, Kyle
11
Shorewood Christ
19:01
50
73
Malamphy, Chase
10
Morton White Pas
19:01
51
74
George, Bryan
12
Shorewood Christ
19:03
52
75
Morgan, Brock
11
Colfax
19:03
76
Howerton, Dale
12
Ocosta
19:04
77
Alford, Ben
9
NW Christian-Col
19:06
53
78
Perry, Tanner
10
Davenport
19:07
54
79
Pattee, Mikal
11
Crosspoint Acade
19:08
55
80
Reichel, John
11
Crosspoint Acade
19:08
56
81
Berk, Brandon
9
Bickleton
19:09
57
82
McGreevy, Bryan
9
Pomeroy
19:09
58
83
Rendon, Hector
11
Chief Leschi
19:14
84
Coulter, Kason
12
Rainier Christia
19:15
85
Bott, Riley
10
Pomeroy
19:16
59
86
Kern, Dylan
11
Bear Creek
19:17
87
McMillan, Justin
11
Liberty Bell
19:18
60
88
Warwick, Floyd
12
Davenport
19:18
61
89
Watson, Tristan
10
Mossyrock
19:24
62
90
Butler, Brandon
10
Mossyrock
19:26
63
91
Lowe, Kane
8
Bickleton
19:30
64
92
Rich, Caleb
11
St. John-Endicot
19:33
93
Johnsen, Cody
10
Asotin
19:34
65
94
Stewart, Dartanyon
12
Morton White Pas
19:35
66
95
Brown, Zach
11
Republic
19:39
67
96
Bender, Dusty
12
Riverside Christ
19:43
97
Oliver, Kyle
11
Mt Vernon Christ
19:45
98
Bowman, Cade
10
NW Christian-Col
19:45
68
99
Chan, Emil
9
Seton Catholic
19:45
69
100
Tibbits, Eric
12
Morton White Pas
19:47
70
101
Stacy, Jesse
12
NW Christian-Lac
19:49
71
102
, #1239
19:50
103
Strobel, Brian
9
Asotin
19:51
72
104
Lewis, Tim
11
Liberty Bell
19:53
73
105
Potter, Taylor
11
NW Christian-Col
19:54
74
106
Knowles, Raine
12
Republic
19:59
75
107
Graham, Ryan
10
Seattle Waldorf
20:00
76
108
Albers, Jon
11
Shorewood Christ
20:00
77
109
Foreman, Kramer
11
Mt Rainier Luthe
20:01
78
110
Tice, Alex
12
Mt Rainier Luthe
20:02
79
111
Kozakowski, Erik
9
Mt Rainier Luthe
20:19
80
112
Vogel, Josh
12
Mossyrock
20:27
81
113
Mayfield, Colsen
9
Pomeroy
20:28
82
114
Kiehn, Michael
11
Morton White Pas
20:28
83
115
Melin, Daniel
9
Crosspoint Acade
20:35
84
116
Zeller, Austin
9
Davenport
20:40
85
117
McGinley, Jimmy
10
Seton Catholic
20:50
86
118
Faria, Matheus
12
Davenport
21:03
87
119
Fletcher, Stevie
9
Pomeroy
21:05
88
120
Gosse, Jake
9
Asotin
21:06
89
121
Shea, Michael
9
Crosspoint Acade
21:06
90
122
Gomez, Jesus
11
Seton Catholic
21:07
91
123
Gylys-Colwell, Joe
12
Seattle Waldorf
21:14
92
124
Lorenz, Kyle
12
Shorewood Christ
21:19
93
125
Cummings, Joshua
11
Bickleton
21:27
94
126
Lorenz, Micah
10
Shorewood Christ
21:32
95
127
Degnan, Dj
10
Crosspoint Acade
21:35
96
128
Fritsch, Kyle
12
NW Christian-Col
21:40
97
129
Tomassi, John
11
Seton Catholic
21:46
98
130
Brotherton, Andrew
9
Shorewood Christ
22:15
99
131
Smith, Bradley
12
Morton White Pas
22:20
100
132
Wade, Micheal
12
Pomeroy
22:26
101
133
Trimmell, Josh
12
Asotin
22:29
102
134
Underwood, Michael
9
Bickleton
22:34
103
135
Shelby, Quinn
9
Liberty Bell
22:38
104
136
Buethe, Jamison
12
Mt Rainier Luthe
22:43
105
137
King, Tyler
11
Pomeroy
22:46
106
138
Hausman, Joe
11
Liberty Bell
22:52
107
139
Hirte-Uhlorn, Alex
10
Morton White Pas
23:04
108
140
Mittring, Christian
11
Bickleton
37:45
109
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
1B/2B Girls - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
183 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
,
Asotin Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asotin, Washington
,
Bear Creek
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lyle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lyle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
1
2013
2
2012
1
2011
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!